Junioren Jongens A

100 meter
Elvis Afrifa
10,62s
Leiden
11/06/2016
200 meter
Elvis Afrifa
21,66s
Amsterdam
29/05/2016
400 meter
Marcel Korff
49,57s
Vught
21/06/1982
800 meter
Sjaak Hoogstraaten
1:54,27s
Hilversum
08/07/2012
1000 meter
Sjaak Hoogstraaten
2:28,24s
Lisse
05/05/2012
1500 meter
Sjaak Hoogstraaten
3:58,34s
Utrecht
13/07/2012
3000 meter
Edo Baart
8:54,4s
Amsterdam
03/07/1987
5000 meter
Edo Baart
15:37,0s
Amersfoort
24/06/1987
110 meter horden (100)
Alain van Tholl
14,62s
Best
09/09/2012
110 meter horden (106)
Alain van Tholl
15,29s
Zwolle
24/06/2012
400 meter horden
Bram van der Jagt
55,43s
Breda
02/07/2016
3000 meter steeple
Fulco de Heus
10:40,37s
Heerhugowaard
21/06/1998
10 Kamp
Arjan Wolters
6745 punten
Papendal
16/05/1976
A.V. ’23 6 Kamp
Arjan Wolters
4205 punten
Amsterdam
10/10/1976
Discus 1,75 kg
Arjan Wolters
44,48m
Krommenie
05/10/1975
Discus 2 kg
Arjan Wolters
39,26m
Zug
08/06/1975
Kogel 6 kg
Frits Wimmers
15,80m
Amsterdam
19/06/1971
Kogel 7,25 kg
Frits Wimmers
14,11m
Amsterdam
02/09/1970
Kogelslingeren
Jim van Oostrom
50,37m
Amersfoort
29/04/2012
Speerwerpen
Floris Aarts
57,83m
Woerden
24/09/2017
Verspringen
Dick Herberts
6,89m
Rotterdam
23/07/1950
Hinkstapspringen
Johnny van Schooneveld
14,01m
Breda
03/07/2016
Hoogspringen
Arjan Wolters
2,03m
Brussel
26/07/1975
Polsstokhoogspringen
Theo Danes
4,03m
Bergen op Zoom
25/08/2002
4×100 meter
Elvis Afrifa
42,91s
Amstelveen
26/09/2015
2e loper
Ezra Amokwandoh
3e loper
Levi Hazes
4e loper
Sylvester Tanoh
4×200 meter (1e)
Elvis Afrifa
1:32,10s
Amstelveen
27/09/2015
2e loper
Bram van der Jagt
3e loper
Levi Hazes
4e loper
Sylvester Tanoh
4×400 meter
Arno Wunderink
3:31,8s
Amsterdam
02/07/1967
 2e loper
Wouter Merle
 3e loper
Henk Jansen
 4e loper
Guus Mater
4×800 meter
Giel Ritmeijer
8:15,70s
Amstelveen
27/09/2015
 2e loper
Levi Engels
 3e loper
Stein Glastra
 4e loper
Johnny van Schooneveld
 Zweedse estafette 1e loper (400)
Bram van der Jagt
2:00,95s
Amstelveen
27/09/2015
2e loper (300)
Johnny van Schooneveld
3e loper (200)
Elvis Afrifa
4e loper (100)
Sylvester Tanoh

Indoorrecords

50m
Elvis Afrifa
6,24s
Utrecht
15/01/2016
 
Jan Free
6,1s
Amsterdam
07/03/1971
60m
Levi Hazes
7,01s
Apeldoorn
07/01/2018
200m
Elvis Afrifa
22,49s
Apeldoorn
21/02/2016
400m
Bram van der Jagt
49,99s
Apeldoorn
18/02/2017
800m
Sjaak Hoogstraaten
1:56,28s
Apeldoorn
12/02/2012
1000m
Bram van der Jagt
2:46,97s
Apeldoorn
04/02/2017
1500m
Sjaak Hoogstraaten
4:10,15
Apeldoorn
11/02/2012
60m horde
Alain van Tholl
8,24s
Apeldoorn
24/02/2013
Verspringen
Julian Record
6,81m
Apeldoorn
18/02/2017
Hoogspringen
Wiebe Siedsma
2,00m
Arnhem
01/02/1976
Polsstokhoogspringen
Donald Dingemanse
3,85m
Apeldoorn
24/02/2013
Hinkstapspringen
Alex ter Beek
14,17m
Zwolle
24/01/1993
Kogelstoten
Frits Wimmers
15,43m
‘s Hertogenbosch
06/02/1971
7-kamp
Alain van Tholl
4762 punten
Apeldoorn
10/02/2013
 
 7,29s; 6,26m; 10,09m; 1,86m; 8,35s; 3,70m; 2:52,89s