Junioren Meisjes A

100 meter Inge Wunderink 12.1s Utrecht 06-06-1971
Janke Strijp 12,1s Amsterdam 02-04-2017
12,30s Naaldwijk 26-05-2017
200 meter Inge Wunderink 24.7s Amsterdam 20-06-1971
Marjo Wijnbergen 24,7s Amsterdam 07-05-1977
400 meter Esther van der Lijcke 54,61s Enschedé 18-05-2008
800 meter Tessa Strijp 2:18,36s Helmond 27-07-2013
1500 meter Noa Hoondert 4:47,20s Bergen op Zoom 22-04-2018
100 meter horden Janke Strijp 14,28s Amsterdam 18-06-2016
400 meter horden Janke Strijp 1:02,04s Breda 02-07-2016
Hoogspringen Esther van der Lijcke 1,80m Drachten 27-04-2008
Verspringen Tara Yoro 5,83m Amsterdam 03-07-2016
Polsstokhoogspringen Ismay van der Klei 2,60m Zoetermeer 07-06-2015
Tessa de Ruiter 2,60m Lisse 29-05-2016
Hinkstapspringen Tara Yoro 11,34m Breda 02-07-2016
Kogelstoten Iris de Ruiter 12,44m Haarlem 26-06-2016
Discuswerpen Iris de Ruiter 45,01m Haarlem 07-05-2017
Speerwerpen Gerda Blokziel 45,48m Nijmegen 27-05-1979
Kogelslingeren Anna Goede 25,90m Krommenie 05-07-2009
A.V. ’23 6 Kamp Gerda Blokziel 3790 punten Amsterdam 23-10-1978
7 Kamp Iris de Ruiter 5168 punten Utrecht 23-07-2017
14,94s ; 1,64m; 13,06m; 26,33s; 5,34m; 41,15m; 2:30,10s
4×100 meter (1e) Gerda Blokziel 49,4s Nijmegen 02-10-1977
2e loopster Marjo Wijnbergen
3e loopster Linda van Leeuwen
4e loopster Marjo v.d. Linden
4×200 meter (1e) Justine Zwier 1:48,07s Amstelveen 28-09-2014
2e loopster Tara Yoro
3e loopster Janke Strijp
4e loopster Ismay van der Klei
4×400 meter (1e) Justine Zwier 4:04,21s Amstelveen 27-09-2014
2e loopster Tara Yoro
3e loopster Iris de Ruiter
4e loopster Janke Strijp
4×800 meter (1e) Sammie Jansen 10:57,24s Amstelveen 27-09-2009
2e loopster Margaux Jonkers
3e loopster Sacha van Eerten
4e loopster Tessa Strijp
 Zweedse estafette, 1e loopster, 400 Tara Yoro  2:22,07s  Amstelveen  28-09-2014
2e loopster, 300 Janke Strijp
3e loopster, 200 Ismay van der Klei
4e loopster, 100 Justine Zwier

Indoorrecords

60m Janke Strijp 7,87s Apeldoorn 18-02-2017
400m Tessa Strijp 1:01,62s Apeldoorn 07-02-2009
800m Iris de Ruiter 2:29,80s Apeldoorn 04-02-2017
50m horde Inge Wunderink 7,9s Amsterdam 15-03-1970
60m horde Janke Strijp 8,96s Apeldoorn 21-02-2016
Verspringen Marjo Wijnbergen 5,79m Groningen 21-01-1978
Hoogspringen Esther van der Lijcke 1,80m Wuppertal 18-01-2008
Hinkstapspringen Naseya Weinchard 10,76m Apeldoorn 20-02-2016
Kogelstoten Iris de Ruiter 12,19m Naaldwijk 08-01-2017
Vijfkamp Iris de Ruiter  3671 punten Apeldoorn 04-02-2017
 (9,13s; 1,70m; 11,14m; 5,27m; 2:29,80s)