Junioren Meisjes A

100 meter
Inge Wunderink
12.1s
Utrecht
06-06-1971
 
Janke Strijp
12,1s
Amsterdam
02-04-2017
12,30s
Naaldwijk
26-05-2017
200 meter
Inge Wunderink
24.7s
Amsterdam
20-06-1971
 
Marjo Wijnbergen
24,7s
Amsterdam
07-05-1977
400 meter
Esther van der Lijcke
54,61s
Enschedé
18-05-2008
800 meter
Tessa Strijp
2:18,36s
Helmond
27-07-2013
1500 meter
Noa Hoondert
4:47,20s
Bergen op Zoom
22-04-2018
100 meter horden
Janke Strijp
14,28s
Amsterdam
18-06-2016
400 meter horden
Janke Strijp
1:02,04s
Breda
02-07-2016
Hoogspringen
Esther van der Lijcke
1,80m
Drachten
27-04-2008
Verspringen
Tara Yoro
5,83m
Amsterdam
03-07-2016
Polsstokhoogspringen
Ismay van der Klei
2,60m
Zoetermeer
07-06-2015
 
Tessa de Ruiter
2,60m
Lisse
29-05-2016
Hinkstapspringen
Tara Yoro
11,34m
Breda
02-07-2016
Kogelstoten
Iris de Ruiter
12,44m
Haarlem
26-06-2016
Discuswerpen
Iris de Ruiter
45,01m
Haarlem
07-05-2017
Speerwerpen
Gerda Blokziel
45,48m
Nijmegen
27-05-1979
Kogelslingeren
Anna Goede
25,90m
Krommenie
05-07-2009
A.V. ’23 6 Kamp
Gerda Blokziel
3790 punten
Amsterdam
23-10-1978
7 Kamp
Iris de Ruiter
5168 punten
Utrecht
23-07-2017
 
14,94s ; 1,64m; 13,06m; 26,33s; 5,34m; 41,15m; 2:30,10s
4×100 meter (1e)
Gerda Blokziel
49,4s
Nijmegen
02-10-1977
2e loopster
Marjo Wijnbergen
3e loopster
Linda van Leeuwen
4e loopster
Marjo v.d. Linden
4×200 meter (1e)
Justine Zwier
1:48,07s
Amstelveen
28-09-2014
2e loopster
Tara Yoro
3e loopster
Janke Strijp
4e loopster
Ismay van der Klei
4×400 meter (1e)
Justine Zwier
4:04,21s
Amstelveen
27-09-2014
2e loopster
Tara Yoro
3e loopster
Iris de Ruiter
4e loopster
Janke Strijp
4×800 meter (1e)
Sammie Jansen
10:57,24s
Amstelveen
27-09-2009
2e loopster
Margaux Jonkers
3e loopster
Sacha van Eerten
4e loopster
Tessa Strijp
 Zweedse estafette, 1e loopster, 400
Tara Yoro
 2:22,07s
 Amstelveen
 28-09-2014
2e loopster, 300
Janke Strijp
3e loopster, 200
Ismay van der Klei
4e loopster, 100
Justine Zwier

Indoorrecords

60m
Janke Strijp
7,87s
Apeldoorn
18-02-2017
400m
Tessa Strijp
1:01,62s
Apeldoorn
07-02-2009
800m
Lois de la Mar
2:21,55s
Apeldoorn
09-02-2019
50m horden
Inge Wunderink
7,9s
Amsterdam
15-03-1970
60m horden
Joyce Schumacher
8,79s
Apeldoorn
10-02-2019
Verspringen
Marjo Wijnbergen
5,79m
Groningen
21-01-1978
Hoogspringen
Esther van der Lijcke
1,80m
Wuppertal
18-01-2008
Hinkstapspringen
Naseya Weinchard
10,76m
Apeldoorn
20-02-2016
Kogelstoten
Iris de Ruiter
12,19m
Naaldwijk
08-01-2017
Vijfkamp
Iris de Ruiter
 3671 punten
Apeldoorn
04-02-2017
 
 (9,13s; 1,70m; 11,14m; 5,27m; 2:29,80s)