Senioren Vrouwen

100 meter
Janke Strijp
12,18s
Rotterdam
01/07/2018
150 meter
Brenda Baar
18,91s
Lisse
09/05/2009
200 meter
Inge Wunderink
24,7s
Oosterbeek
16/06/1973
400 meter
Esther van der Lijcke
54,14s
Leiden
12/06/2010
800 meter
Tessa Strijp
2:18.36s
Helmond
31/07/2013
1500 meter
Noa Hoondert
4:54,34s
Hilversum
18/06/2017
3000 meter
Thea van Kouwen
10:41,8s
Hengelo
11/06/1995
5000 meter (baan)
Helen Sharpe
17:48,43s
Utrecht
30/06/2010
5 Kilometer (weg)
Helen Sharpe
17:50s
Giffordtown (GBR)
10/10/2010
10 Kilometer (weg)
Helen Sharpe
36:12s
Amsterdam
14/11/2010
15 Kilometer
Helen Sharpe
55:07s
Nijmegen
21/11/2010
10 Engelse Mijl
Helen Sharpe
1:01:10s
Amsterdam
19/09/2010
20 Kilometer
Thea van Kouwen
1:26:41s
Hoofddorp
27/03/1994
Halve Marathon
Helen Sharpe
1:19:40s
Den Haag
13/03/2011
25 Kilometer
Thea van Kouwen
1:50:38s
Brugge
30/06/1996
30 Kilometer
Thea van Kouwen
2:09:36s
Schoorl
18/02/1996
Marathon
Fa Adda
2:54:30s
Amsterdam
18/10/2009
Uurloop
Lieke van Beek
13445,60m
Hilversum
20/06/1986
100 meter horden
Janke Strijp
14,26s
Lisse
19/05/2018
200 meter horden
Esther van der Lijcke
30,44s
Hilversum
09/09/2007
400 meter horden
Marije Doddema
1:01,63s
Leiden
11/06/2016
Hoogspringen
Esther van der Lijcke
1,80m
Drachten
27/04/2008
Polsstokhoogspringen
Jenny Baar
3,22m
Hilversum
03/06/2010
Verspringen
Brenda Baar
6,26m
Amsterdam
20/07/2013
Hinkstapspringen
Brenda Baar
13,51m (NR)
Izmir (Tur)
18/06/2011
Kogelstoten
Iris de Ruiter
13,12m
Bergen op Zoom
22/04/2018
Discuswerpen
Iris de Ruiter
45,01m
Haarlem
07/05/2017
Speerwerpen
Gerda Blokziel
45,48m
Nijmegen
27/05/1979
Kogelslingeren
Anna Goede
31,30m
Gendringen
26/06/2011
A.V. ’23 6 Kamp
Gerda Blokziel
3798 punten
Amsterdam
23/10/1978
7-Kamp
Brenda Baar
5200 punten
Woerden
30/08/2009
 
15,03s; 1,73m; 10,45m; 25,60s; 5,96m; 28,41m; 2:22,11
4×100 meter (1e)
 Rosa de Jong
48,82s
Lisse
29/05/2016
2e loopster
 Tara Yoro
3e loopster
 Janke Strijp
4e loopster
Tessa Strijp
Zweedse Estafette (1e)
Esther van der Lijcke
2:15,8s
Amsterdam
19/04/2009
2e loopster
Brenda Baar
3e loopster
Daphne Wezenberg
4e loopster
Kirsten Vendrig
4×200 meter (1e)
Justine Zwier
1:48,07s
Amstelveen
28/09/2014
2e loopster
Tara Yoro
3e loopster
Janke Strijp
4e loopster
Ismay van der Klei
4×400 meter (1e)
Janke Strijp
3:57,23s
Krommenie
25/05/2014
2e loopster
Tara Yoro
3e loopster
Rosa de Jong
4e loopster
Tessa Strijp
4×800 meter (1e)
Veerle van Balen
10:20,34s
Amstelveen
28/09/2014
2e loopster
Ghyta Denz
3e loopster
Cindy Teeven
4e loopster
Kirsten Vendrig
 

Indoorrecords

60m
Janke Strijp
7,87s
Apeldoorn
18/02/2017
400m
Tessa Strijp
56,13s
Apeldoorn
22/02/2015
800m
Brenda Baar
2:20,88s
Gent
03/02/2008
60m horden
Joyce Schumacher
8,79s
Apeldoorn
10/02/2019
Verspringen
Brenda Baar
6,08m
Apeldoorn
16/02/2013
Hoogspringen
Esther van der Lijcke
1,80m
Wuppertal
18/01/2008
Polsstokhoogspringen
Jenny Baar
3,30m
Utrecht
13/12/2009
Hinkstapspringen
Brenda Baar
12,60m
Lee Valley
13/02/2008
Kogelstoten
Brenda Baar
12,28m
Apeldoorn
10/02/2013
5-kamp
Brenda Baar
3917 punten
Apeldoorn
10/02/2013
 
9,33s; 1,75m; 12,28m; 5,91m; 2:32,89s