Senioren Mannen

100 meter
Chris Berger
10,3s
Amsterdam
26/08/1934
Elvis Afrifa
10,50s
Oordegem
26/05/2017
100 yards
Chris Berger
9,8s
Stockholm
23/07/1933
200 meter
Wil van Beveren
21,4s
Berlijn
04/08/1936
400 meter
Jon Schouwenaar
47,66s
Utrecht
16/07/2017
440 yards
Sepp Steger
49,0s
Glasgow
02/08/1958
800 meter
Bram Wassenaar
1:47,5s
Oosterbeek
16/06/1971
880 yards
Henk Heida
1:51,8s
Glasgow
02/08/1958
1000 meter
Henk Heida
2:21,5s
Parijs
03/10/1959
1500 meter
Bram Wassenaar
3:39,1s
Aarhus
23/06/1971
1 Engelse Mijl
Frits de Ruyter
4:16,0s
Londen
03/07/1948
2000 meter
Frits de Ruyter
5:21,4s
Brussel
26/06/1946
3000 meter
Edo Baart
8:15,58s
Utrecht
14/06/1994
2 Engelse Mijl
Geert Jansen
9:24,0s
Heiloo
02/08/1970
5000 meter
Edo Baart
14:17,16s
Utrecht
22/07/1994
10000 meter
Edo Baart
30:07,42s
Assen
15/07/1994
10 km weg
Noal Beritie
30:49:0s
Den Haag
25/05/2014
15 km
Ko v.d. Weijden
45:55:0s
Rhoon
23/12/1978
10 Engelse Mijl
Ko v.d. Weijden
48:31:4s
Barendrecht
14/10/1978
20 Kilometer
Geert Jansen
1:02:02,0s
Dordrecht
04/10/1970
Halve Marathon
Edo Baart
1:07:55s
Roelofarends-veen
28/11/1993
25 Kilometer
Ko v.d. Weijden
1:17:59.0s
Eersel
15/05/1978
30 Kilometer
Bert van Sijtveld
1:38:31,8s
Bern
01/07/1973
Marathon
Ko v.d. Weijden
2:14:47,0s
Sneek
10/06/1978
100 Kilometer
Herman Waardenburg
10:21:00,0s
Winschoten
24/09/1977
Uurloop
Ko v.d. Weijden
19230,70m
Vlissingen
21/07/1978
10 km snel-wandelen
Floor van Lamoen
46:32,5s
Zaandam
21/04/1995
20 km snel-wandelen
Floor van Lamoen
1:39:07,7s
Bergen op Zoom
15/07/1995
30 km snelwandelen
Floor van Lamoen
2:43:20s
Schoonhoven
30/04/1995
1 uur snelwandelen
Floor van Lamoen
12576m
Zaandam
02/06/1995
110 meter horden
Alain van Tholl
15,04s
Bergen op Zoom
24/04/2016
200 meter horden
Marcel Korff
25,2s
Hoorn
30/06/1985
400 meter horden
Jon Schouwenaar
53,52s
Lisse
13/05/2017
440 yards horden
John Pootjes
59,3s
Londen
30/09/1953
3000 meter steeple
Bram Wassenaar
9:06,8s
Utrecht
25/06/1967
Hoogspringen
Michiel Heerema
2,05m
Purmerend
23/05/1992
Polsstokhoog
Wiebe Siedsma
4,30m
Roosendaal
27/05/1979
Verspringen
Gerard Wessels
7,38m
Rotterdam
23/07/1950
Hinkstapspringen
Joshua Record
14,91m
Lisse
13/05/2017
Kogelstoten
Cees van Wees
16,68m
Den Haag
08/06/1969
Discuswerpen
Sander Stok
45,82m
Helmond
17/06/2011
Kogelslingeren
Sander Stok
62,64m
Amsterdam
31/07/2015
Gewichtslingeren
Sander Stok
15,45m
Rotterdam
30/08/2008
Speerwerpen
Theo Danes
60,49m
Ede
20/09/2009
Speerwerpen (oud model)
Jan de Vries
64,58m
Lisse
27/09/1970
Werp 5 kamp
Sander Stok
3228 punten
Rotterdam
30/08/2008
 51,58m; 11,41m; 43,17m; 41,52m; 15,45m
A.V. ’23 6 Kamp
Theo Danes
3995 punten
Amsterdam
08/10/2006
11,5sec; 2.14.0min; 6.62m; 1.90m; 12.54m; 53.97m
10 Kamp
Theo Danes
7027 punten
Woerden
31/08/2008
11,81sec; 7,11m; 12,79m; 1,96m; 52,35sec; 15,58s; 38,49m; 4,00m; 57,91m; 4:48,08min
4×100 meter (1e)
Levi Hazes
41,05s
Amsterdam
12/05/2018
2e loper
Jon Schouwenaar
3e loper
Rutger Bien
4e loper
Elvis Afrifa
4×200 meter (1e)
Michel Oostermeyer
1:28,8s
Amsterdam
10/09/1933
2e loper
Wil van Beveren
3e loper
Dolf Benz
4e loper
Chris Berger
4×400 meter
Jon Schouwenaar
3:16,36s
Den Haag
20/05/2017
2e loper
Bram van der Jagt
3e loper
Alain van Tholl
4e loper
Rutger Bien
4×800 meter (1e)
Wouter Merle
7:45,9s
Haarlem
28/07/1968
2e loper
Peter v.d. Water
3e loper
Willem van Riemsdijk
4e loper
Bram Wassenaar
3×1000 meter (1e)
Bram Wassenaar
7:58,4s
Baarn
01/05/1966
2e loper
Willem van Riemsdijk
3e loper
Geert Jansen
4×1500 meter (1e)
Willem van Riemsdijk
16:32,4s
Amsterdam
02/07/1967
2e loper
Bram Wassenaar
3e loper
Bert van Sijtveld
4e loper
Peter v.d. Water
Zweedse estafette 1e loper (400m)
Jon Schouwenaar
1:57,70s
Utrecht
26/06/2016
2e loper (300m)
Rutger Bien
3e loper (200 m)
Elvis Afrifa
4e loper (100m)
Bram Teunisse
Olympische estafette 1e loper (800m)
Frits de Ruyter
3:30,5s
Amsterdam
14/07/1946
2e loper (400m)
Anton Blok
3e loper (200m)
Johnny de Vries
4e loper (200m)
Gabe Scholten
Ekiden Marathon 1e loper (5km)
Lucas Rood
2:37:09,0s
Vught
23/03/1997
2e loper (10km)
Peter van der Meulen
3e loper (5 km)
Jaap Bosschaart
4e loper (10 km)
Kees Elsinga
5e loper (5km)
Patrick Frederix
6e loper (7,2 km)
Henk Dekker
10×100 meter -1e
Rolf Veldman
1:47,3s
Amsterdam
16/09/1934
2e loper
Joop Kuiper
3e loper
Michel Oostermeyer
4e loper
Chris Sierhuis
5e loper
Dolf Benz
6e loper
Chris Berger
7e loper
Aad Zwolsman
8e loper
Wil van Beveren
9e loper
Bob Heyn
10e loper
Bob Mesman Schultz

Indoorrecords

50m
Elvis Afrifa
6,24s
Utrecht
15/01/2016
60m
Elvis Afrifa
6,74s
Apeldoorn
16/02/2019
200m
Elvis Afrifa
22,10s
Apeldoorn
11/02/2017
400m
Jon Schouwenaar
47,78s
Apeldoorn
11/02/2017
800 meter
Adri Schaper
1:52,5s
?
20/02/1971
1500 meter
Bram Wassenaar
3:44,4s
Rotterdam
21/02/1976
3000 meter
Gianluca Assorgia
8:30,24s
Apeldoorn
17/02/2019
60m horde
Alain van Tholl
8,41s
Amsterdam
06/02/2016
Verspringen
Dennis Weijens
6,97m
Apeldoorn
11/02/2012
Hoogspringen
Theo Danes
2,05m
Gent
09/03/2003
Polsstok-hoogspringen
Theo Danes
4,00m
Zoetermeer
19/01/2008
Hinkstapspringen
Joshua Record
14,41m
Apeldoorn
16/02/2019
Kogelstoten
Theo Danes
13,34m
Apeldoorn
18/02/2012
7-kamp
Theo Danes
5020 punten
Gent
11/02/2007
7,40s; 6,89m; 12,40m; 1,95m; 8,88s; 3,80m; 2:50,17s