Uitslagen Clubkampioenschappen ’13

door Cees de Nood

Uitslagen Clubkampioenschappen ’13
06-10-2013
Jongens mini

style=”border-right: 1px solid black; border-bottom: 1px solid black”> 7.43
600m 8 deelnemer(s)    
  26 Schaffelaar, Mick van 22-02-2006 AV 1923 2.17.5 min ptn  
  22 Brakel, Rutger van 03-01-2007 AV 1923 2.24.7 min ptn  
  20 Berk, Ali 24-10-2006 AV 1923 2.30.7 min ptn  
  24 Krol, Gillis 08-04-2006 AV 1923 2.32.3 min ptn  
  21 Brakel, Axel van 03-01-2007 AV 1923 2.45.2 min ptn  
  73 Vegter, Micas 16-10-2006 AV 1923 3.09.9 min ptn  
  23 Knoop, Elian van der 19-06-2006 AV 1923 3.16.3 min ptn  
  25 Ligthart, Naut 30-09-2006 AV 1923 dnf min ptn  
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Hoogspringen Balwerpen ptn  
26 Mick van Schaffelaar 2006 7.4 2.64 1.00 19.94 1327 ptn  
73 Micas Vegter 2006 7.5 2.63 0.95 1050 ptn  
22 Rutger van Brakel 2007 7.7 2.80 0.95 6.43 1026 ptn  
24 Gillis Krol 2006 7.6 2.97 0.60 17.35 1025 ptn  
25 Naut Ligthart 2006 8.1 2.60 0.75 14.02 926 ptn  
21 Axel van Brakel 2007 8.1 2.08 0.80 6.75 714 ptn  
20 Ali Berk 2006 8.9 2.33 0.60 14.28 652 ptn  
23 Elian van der Knoop 2006 dns 1.82 0.65 9.43 309 ptn  
600m 3 deelnemer(s)    
  28 Wilhelm, Isis 18-04-2006 AV 1923 2.39.0 min ptn  
  29 Witkam, Rixt 05-09-2006 AV 1923 2.47.2 min ptn  
  27 Berk, Iale 24-10-2006 AV 1923 3.13.0 min ptn  
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Hoogspringen Balwerpen ptn  
28 Isis Wilhelm 2006 8.2 2.29 0.75 11.31 800 ptn  
29 Rixt Witkam 2006 8.3 2.45 0.75 8.12 752 ptn  
27 Iale Berk 2006 9.7 1.87 0.80 6.77 463 ptn  
600m 13 deelnemer(s)    
  40 Sutorius, Monne 19-06-2005 AV 1923 2.18.6 min ptn  
  36 Paas, David 30-11-2005 AV 1923 2.23.3 min ptn  
  34 Leeuwen, Daan van 20-11-2005 AV 1923 2.26.4 min ptn  
  41 Theunissen, Kees 30-06-2005 AV 1923 2.27.0 min ptn  
  38 Serruijs, Bouwe 08-12-2005 AV 1923 2.32.5 min ptn  
  42 Weijer, Gabriel van de 12-09-2005 AV 1923 2.35.4 min ptn  
  32 Gordon, Pepijn 02-04-2005 AV 1923 2.37.9 min ptn  
  37 Putten, Berend van der 02-04-2005 AV 1923 2.40.9 min ptn  
  30 Boelhouwer, Jasper 07-03-2005 AV 1923 2.42.1 min ptn  
  31 Ernest, Damiaan 01-02-2005 AV 1923 2.48.4 min ptn  
  35 Oude Brunink, Yuri 14-09-2005 AV 1923 2.52.8 min ptn  
  39 Spier, Joell 15-07-2005 AV 1923 3.05.9 min ptn  
  33 Kerkstra, Riemer 17-05-2005 AV 1923 dns min ptn  
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Hoogspringen Balwerpen ptn  
34 Daan van Leeuwen 2005 7.3 2.87 0.90 18.32 1294 ptn  
42 Gabriel van de Weijer 2005 7.3 2.97 0.90 15.95 1278 ptn  
32 Pepijn Gordon 2005 7.7 3.04 0.85 18.34 1220 ptn  
30 Jasper Boelhouwer 2005 7.3 2.75 0.85 15.76 1194 ptn  
40 Monne Sutorius 2005 7.2 2.94 0.85 12.02 1189 ptn  
37 Berend van der Putten 2005 7.9 2.80 1.00 11.90 1143 ptn  
41 Kees Theunissen 2005 7.7 2.80 0.85 14.46 1111 ptn  
31 Damiaan Ernest 2005 8.0 2.53 0.75 12.17 895 ptn  
38 Bouwe Serruijs 2005 8.2 2.51 0.65 17.21 870 ptn  
35 Yuri Oude Brunink 2005 8.8 2.30 0.85 15.52 862 ptn  
39 Joell Spier 2005 8.5 2.26 0.90 8.84 811 ptn  
36 David Paas 2005 8.2 2.30 0.85 6.30 767 ptn  
33 Riemer Kerkstra 2005 dns dns dns dns 0 ptn  
600m 7 deelnemer(s)    
  46 Dolmans, Iris 05-11-2005 AV 1923 2.28.4 min ptn  
  45 Dinkelaar, Lianne 01-10-2005 AV 1923 2.34.1 min ptn  
  49 Smid, Nienke 13-04-2005 AV 1923 2.36.8 min ptn  
  43 Ambrosino, Zira 13-04-2005 AV 1923 2.38.6 min ptn  
  44 Christoffels, Nikola 18-08-2005 AV 1923 2.43.9 min ptn  
  47 Kostovic, Tamaya 02-04-2005 AV 1923 2.46.2 min ptn  
  48 Pol, Mara Jasmine van der 10-04-2005 AV 1923 2.49.3 min ptn  
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Hoogspringen Balwerpen ptn  
47 Tamaya Kostovic 2005 7.4 3.08 0.90 11.64 1209 ptn  
45 Lianne Dinkelaar 2005 7.3 3.02 0.85 11.07 1167 ptn  
43 Zira Ambrosino 2005 7.7 2.76 0.90 15.96 1164 ptn  
44 Nikola Christoffels 2005 8.0 2.73 0.90 11.87 1039 ptn  
48 Mara Jasmine van der Pol 2005 7.8 2.54 0.75 12.31 932 ptn  
46 Iris Dolmans 2005 7.9 2.49 0.80 9.28 884 ptn  
49 Nienke Smid 2005 8.0 2.60 0.80 7.67 855 ptn  
1000m 12 deelnemer(s)    
  57 Schaffelaar, Lucas van 06-04-2004 AV 1923 3.47.1 min ptn  
  50 Aerts, Boris 19-10-2004 AV 1923 3.50.1 min ptn  
  58 Schepers, Ike 13-02-2004 AV 1923 3.50.4 min ptn  
  51 Antipin, Art 25-03-2004 AV 1923 3.55.3 min ptn  
  54 Engers, Abbe 19-11-2004 AV 1923 4.02.1 min ptn  
  53 Brakel, Tako van 01-08-2004 AV 1923 4.05.6 min ptn  
  55 Mulder, Daan 17-10-2004 AV 1923 4.10.0 min ptn  
  8 Henneman, Florian 26-11-2004 AV 1923 4.29.1 min ptn  
  60 Westendorp, Jan 02-02-2004 AV 1923 4.30.7 min ptn  
  59 Schipper, Mink 04-08-2004 AV 1923 4.31.2 min ptn  
  56 Rooth, Tomaz 24-02-2004 AV 1923 4.44.6 min ptn  
  52 Belmon, Merlin 01-05-2004 AV 1923 4.48.5 min ptn  
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Balwerpen ptn
58 Ike Schepers 2004 6.8 3.53 1.15 6.48 32.34 2324 ptn
51 Art Antipin 2004 6.8 3.75 1.00 5.36 29.39 2154 ptn
56 Tomaz Rooth 2004 6.9 3.31 1.10 4.35 24.41 1989 ptn
57 Lucas van Schaffelaar 2004 7.1 3.38 1.05 4.89 25.49 1977 ptn
50 Boris Aerts 2004 7.0 3.23 0.95 4.47 17.18 1750 ptn
54 Abbe Engers 2004 7.4 2.91 0.85 4.77 22.66 1633 ptn
55 Daan Mulder 2004 7.7 2.81 1.00 4.74 18.18 1604 ptn
53 Tako van Brakel 2004 7.1 2.96 0.85 4.18 13.31 1519 ptn
52 Merlin Belmon 2004 7.6 2.96 0.95 4.17 14.23 1512 ptn
60 Jan Westendorp 2004 7.8 2.70 0.90 4.62 16.24 1455 ptn
8 Florian Henneman 2004 7.7 2.63 0.85 3.36 12.71 1266 ptn
59 Mink Schipper 2004 7.8 2.61 0.65 2.95 15.83 1116 ptn
1000m 6 deelnemer(s)    
  65 Onyeike, Mali 07-07-2004 AV 1923 4.05.3 min ptn  
  64 Lil, Julia van 15-05-2004 AV 1923 4.42.1 min ptn  
  63 Key, Noortje 02-02-2004 AV 1923 4.51.0 min ptn  
  61 Barink, Veerle 11-06-2004 AV 1923 4.58.9 min ptn  
  66 Sannes, Tara 04-09-2004 AV 1923 5.22.1 min ptn  
  62 Danniel, Faye 09-03-2004 AV 1923 5.45.9 min ptn  
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Balwerpen ptn
65 Mali Onyeike 2004 7.0 3.35 1.00 2.86 13.71 1627 ptn
61 Veerle Barink 2004 8.0 2.80 0.90 3.15 17.34 1345 ptn
64 Julia van Lil 2004 7.5 2.99 0.95 2.82 9.54 1340 ptn
63 Noortje Key 2004 8.5 2.29 0.95 2.72 11.64 1072 ptn
62 Faye Danniel 2004 8.5 2.38 0.85 3.19 10.49 1035 ptn
66 Tara Sannes 2004 8.7 2.45 0.80 3.61 10.15 1013 ptn
1000m 10 deelnemer(s)    
  9 Belle, Tobias van 17-07-2003 AV 1923 3.38.8 min ptn  
  90 Jonkmans, Julian 26-01-2003 AV 1923 3.42.7 min ptn  
  92 Kollmann, Noah 28-02-2003 AV 1923 3.46.6 min ptn  
  97 Wilhelm, Samuel 27-07-2003 AV 1923 3.48.5 min ptn  
  89 Groen, Stan 14-04-2003 AV 1923 4.05.0 min ptn  
  96 Vries, Jorn de 12-07-2003 AV 1923 4.05.2 min ptn  
  93 Oussoren, Sem 16-12-2003 AV 1923 4.11.3 min ptn  
  94 Rooijen, Kasper van 12-07-2003 AV 1923 4.13.5 min ptn  
  95 Sijne, Jesper 06-11-2003 AV 1923 4.24.9 min ptn  
  88 Dullemond, Dennis 28-05-2003 AV 1923 dns min ptn  
Stnr Naam geb 60m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Balwerpen ptn
92 Noah Kollmann 2003 9.1 3.90 1.25 6.27 33.94 2522 ptn
93 Sem Oussoren 2003 9.2 3.82 1.05 7.66 33.60 2417 ptn
90 Julian Jonkmans 2003 10.0 3.64 1.15 7.16 25.58 2206 ptn
9 Tobias van Belle 2003 9.8 3.76 1.15 6.36 24.20 2196 ptn
97 Samuel Wilhelm 2003 10.1 3.71 1.10 5.38 21.79 2011 ptn
94 Kasper van Rooijen 2003 10.5 3.25 1.00 6.90 20.59 1868 ptn
95 Jesper Sijne 2003 10.7 2.92 0.90 6.50 18.08 1643 ptn
89 Stan Groen 2003 10.8 3.09 0.95 5.14 17.81 1612 ptn
96 Jorn de Vries 2003 11.4 2.87 0.90 4.70 14.99 1385 ptn
88 Dennis Dullemond 2003 12.2 2.48 0.85 3.89 11.64 1068 ptn
1000m 8 deelnemer(s)    
  74 Lunding, Daan 27-04-2002 AV 1923 3.26.6 min ptn  
  72 Kannegieter, Rens 23-12-2002 AV 1923 3.39.5 min ptn  
  75 Mieras, Diede 08-04-2002 AV 1923 3.41.2 min ptn  
  68 Boers, Ruben 15-06-2002 AV 1923 3.43.4 min ptn  
  69 Breuker, Lucas 18-10-2002 AV 1923 3.45.9 min ptn  
  67 Bakrac, Luka 28-11-2002 AV 1923 3.51.5 min ptn  
  71 Hovenier, Milan 29-01-2002 AV 1923 3.52.2 min ptn  
  70 Geerds, Job 12-07-2002 AV 1923 dns min ptn  
Stnr Naam geb 60m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Balwerpen ptn
70 Job Geerds 2002 8.4 4.36 1.25 8.19 34.10 2857 ptn
75 Diede Mieras 2002 9.0 4.12 1.20 8.54 42.60 2761 ptn
67 Luka Bakrac 2002 9.4 3.73 1.25 8.45 36.15 2582 ptn
74 Daan Lunding 2002 9.0 3.95 1.10 6.33 22.22 2302 ptn
72 Rens Kannegieter 2002 9.2 3.59 1.05 5.56 21.01 2094 ptn
69 Lucas Breuker 2002 10.3 3.75 0.85 6.91 30.12 2005 ptn
68 Ruben Boers 2002 10.2 3.44 0.95 5.71 23.20 1874 ptn
71 Milan Hovenier 2002 10.2 2.99 1.05 5.64 18.29 1784 ptn
1000m 9 deelnemer(s)    
  102 Pier, Mischa 27-05-2003 AV 1923 3.54.7 min ptn  
  100 Groot, Amy 15-10-2003 AV 1923 3.57.3 min ptn  
  104 Tilborg, Jill van 28-07-2003 AV 1923 4.14.3 min ptn  
  194 Vegter, Mees 02-05-2003 AV 1923 4.22.1 min ptn  
  99 Bos, Nunzia 02-06-2003 AV 1923 4.26.9 min ptn  
  105 Wal, Jana van de 16-09-2003 AV 1923 4.27.2 min ptn  
  98 Aerts, Caroline 18-01-2003 AV 1923 4.38.6 min ptn  
  103 Speet, Nadira 03-12-2003 AV 1923 4.49.1 min ptn  
  101 Nat, Lola 05-08-2003 AV 1923 dns min ptn  
Stnr Naam geb 60m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Balwerpen ptn
99 Nunzia Bos 2003 9.5 3.74 1.10 5.83 18.53 2092 ptn
101 Lola Nat 2003 9.7 3.31 1.15 4.06 17.58 1875 ptn
102 Mischa Pier 2003 10.3 3.36 1.00 4.19 16.59 1682 ptn
104 Jill van Tilborg 2003 10.5 3.15 1.10 3.92 16.95 1672 ptn
100 Amy Groot 2003 10.3 3.15 1.05 4.38 14.91 1665 ptn
105 Jana van de Wal 2003 10.2 3.20 1.05 4.44 12.28 1648 ptn
194 Mees Vegter 2003 10.4 3.12 1.00 3.69 12.91 1522 ptn
98 Caroline Aerts 2003 11.0 2.83 1.00 4.60 15.65 1499 ptn
103 Nadira Speet 2003 11.6 2.72 0.95 4.12 11.64 1270 ptn
1000m 12 deelnemer(s)    
  87 Wolde, Lieke ten 11-05-2002 AV 1923 3.49.8 min ptn  
  84 Prenger, Yael 09-12-2002 AV 1923 4.02.0 min ptn  
  83 Overweel, Denise 29-01-2002 AV 1923 4.03.0 min ptn  
  76 Boomars, Marijn 20-10-2002 AV 1923 4.06.0 min ptn  
  86 Veen, Dido van 04-05-2002 AV 1923 4.12.1 min ptn  
  79 Gaston, Aerin 20-09-2002 AV 1923 4.19.3 min ptn  
  82 Onna, Tess van 07-12-2002 AV 1923 4.21.2 min ptn  
  85 Schenk, Isla 04-04-2002 AV 1923 4.24.1 min ptn  
  80 Goorhuis, Anne 20-08-2002 AV 1923 4.30.7 min ptn  
  78 Dullemond, Dana 27-03-2002 AV 1923 4.32.6 min ptn  
  77 Brasser, Luna 25-12-2002 AV 1923 4.35.4 min ptn  
  81 Hoogervorst, Fleur 08-01-2002 AV 1923 dns min ptn  
Stnr Naam geb 60m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Balwerpen ptn
83 Denise Overweel 2002 9.0 4.09 1.25 7.16 23.67 2508 ptn
81 Fleur Hoogervorst 2002 9.9 3.50 1.10 6.82 20.63 2072 ptn
85 Isla Schenk 2002 9.6 3.51 1.15 5.92 17.47 2057 ptn
84 Yael Prenger 2002 10.2 3.41 1.10 6.66 24.43 2052 ptn
87 Lieke ten Wolde 2002 10.0 3.57 1.10 5.70 22.83 2033 ptn
76 Marijn Boomars 2002 10.0 3.67 1.05 5.04 24.54 1995 ptn
82 Tess van Onna 2002 10.2 3.33 1.00 6.86 25.74 1990 ptn
86 Dido van Veen 2002 9.7 3.31 1.10 5.31 18.33 1938 ptn
78 Dana Dullemond 2002 10.2 3.49 1.10 6.09 16.97 1930 ptn
79 Aerin Gaston 2002 10.2 3.24 0.95 5.06 11.44 1610 ptn
77 Luna Brasser 2002 10.1 3.26 1.00 3.81 12.63 1596 ptn
80 Anne Goorhuis 2002 11.4 2.66 0.85 3.69 14.49 1223 ptn
Stnr Naam geb 60m 600m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Speerwerpen ptn
133 Tessa de Ruiter 2000 9.2 2.03.5 3.73 1.35 8.47 24.45 2571 ptn
131 Mira Mioch 2000 8.7 2.01.4 3.59 1.15 8.39 18.84 2402 ptn
130 Thirza Matilda 2000 9.4 2.15.6 4.06 1.20 10.19 13.04 2235 ptn
134 Rachel Sarsini Oyo 2000 9.0 1.51.9 3.79 1.30 4.75 8.81 2156 ptn
127 Noa Hoondert 2000 9.8 1.49.5 3.77 1.15 6.90 11.56 2151 ptn
151 Maxime Frenkel 2001 9.7 1.54.9 3.57 1.05 5.30 13.09 1922 ptn
132 Sophie van der Plas 2000 9.7 2.09.3 3.65 1.25 5.58 10.25 1877 ptn
128 Sophia van Lil 2000 10.2 2.10.8 3.20 1.15 5.40 8.07 1552 ptn
150 Marijke van Dorst 2001 10.2 2.14.0 3.12 1.05 5.55 10.54 1513 ptn
135 Amina Tayeb 2000 9.7 2.29.2 dq 1.15 7.51 11.53 1438 ptn
152 Dora Kamminga 2001 dns dns dns dns dns dns 0 ptn
129 Zita Maring 2000 dns dns dns dns dns dns 0 ptn
Stnr Naam geb 80m 600m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Speerwerpen ptn
121 Levi Hazes 2000 9.9 1.56.8 5.03 1.35 9.54 29.01 3340 ptn
116 Jesse Edwards 2000 11.1 1.56.3 4.37 1.50 8.92 33.35 3162 ptn
120 Max Gimbergh 2000 11.2 1.57.6 4.27 1.45 8.28 23.71 2884 ptn
124 Lyon Olijve 2000 10.6 1.54.4 4.46 1.30 7.24 19.29 2797 ptn
122 Tsega Kifle 2000 11.8 1.53.8 3.88 1.25 6.74 24.32 2533 ptn
141 Jasper Oskam 2001 11.6 2.04.6 3.97 1.45 8.11 14.39 2495 ptn
136 Kick de Ruig 2001 12.3 2.04.3 3.47 1.30 6.96 19.62 2229 ptn
147 Daan Wagenaar 2001 11.3 2.06.6 3.31 1.30 5.75 16.51 2176 ptn
149 Daan Woldring 2001 12.5 1.58.4 3.59 1.20 6.65 17.66 2162 ptn
117 Sammie van Egmond 2000 12.8 2.00.9 3.44 1.25 6.46 19.36 2128 ptn
144 Stef Sablerolle 2001 12.5 2.09.7 3.65 1.25 7.56 16.10 2113 ptn
142 Daniel Roeffel 2001 12.2 2.08.6 3.71 1.30 4.36 14.48 1973 ptn
139 Torben van Kolfschoten 2001 12.4 2.11.2 3.53 1.25 5.58 13.58 1913 ptn
115 Melle Ast 2000 12.2 2.09.8 3.30 1.25 5.19 13.18 1872 ptn
145 Daniel Schepers 2001 12.9 2.14.8 2.97 1.10 7.41 21.09 1863 ptn
114 Vos Arends 2000 13.2 2.22.3 3.58 1.20 7.06 15.29 1826 ptn
143 Niels de Ruiter 2001 12.9 2.15.5 3.24 1.15 5.41 18.22 1770 ptn
138 Karel Gimbergh 2001 12.5 2.06.1 3.68 1.15 6.43 dns 1770 ptn
137 Thomas Duijm 2001 12.5 2.22.2 3.26 1.15 4.71 13.53 1620 ptn
119 Rocco Ferraro 2000 12.9 2.24.7 2.80 1.10 5.83 16.76 1569 ptn
140 Quinten Maring 2001 13.4 2.03.5 3.17 1.05 4.14 12.59 1534 ptn
148 Shai Walhain 2001 12.9 1.52.6 2.85 dq 4.36 15.92 1462 ptn
125 Guus Pronk 2000 13.5 2.24.2 3.15 1.15 4.53 13.74 1460 ptn
146 Olaf Vreeman 2001 14.7 2.22.0 2.83 1.10 4.42 12.84 1233 ptn
126 Menso Schalkwijk Molendijk 2000 dns dns dns dns dns dns 0 ptn
123 Pablo Lavino 2000 dns dns dns dns dns dns 0 ptn
118 Pieter Feenstra 2000 dns dns dns dns dns dns 0 ptn
Stnr Naam geb 100m 800m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Speerwerpen ptn
162 Julian Record 1998 13.3 2.37.4 5.20 1.65 10.69 39.95 3679 ptn
163 Asish Upadhaya 1998 12.5 2.29.9 5.06 1.55 9.32 37.05 3650 ptn
158 Floris Aarts 1998 13.2 2.36.6 4.58 1.60 11.04 37.78 3522 ptn
159 Tim van der Heide 1998 13.1 2.26.4 4.65 1.70 8.28 27.57 3437 ptn
157 Rinner Zeinstra 1999 12.8 2.25.1 4.90 1.45 9.09 19.92 3253 ptn
160 Bram van der Jagt 1998 12.6 2.21.3 5.11 1.60 10.07 dns 3210 ptn
153 Stein Glastra 1999 13.9 2.23.4 3.96 1.30 5.44 13.64 2475 ptn
156 Sam Titarsolej 1999 13.8 2.52.9 4.45 1.20 6.34 21.05 2465 ptn
154 Delano Muijtjens 1999 15.1 2.49.1 3.99 1.35 7.31 21.31 2424 ptn
155 Oscar Overwater 1999 14.4 3.11.5 3.76 1.40 6.68 19.69 2280 ptn
161 Niels Poelwijk 1998 dns 2.54.2 3.85 dns 7.89 25.81 1589 ptn
Stnr Naam geb 80m 600m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Speerwerpen ptn
171 Iris de Ruiter 1998 11.2 1.53.3 4.67 1.50 12.18 28.76 3328 ptn
170 Ismay van der Klei 1998 10.3 1.55.1 4.96 1.45 8.47 19.60 3137 ptn
172 Janke Strijp 1998 10.4 1.52.4 4.57 1.45 8.29 16.15 2995 ptn
173 Justine Zwier 1998 10.6 1.54.1 4.29 1.35 8.75 19.78 2895 ptn
167 Esther Teng 1999 11.8 2.02.2 3.71 1.30 5.94 18.52 2282 ptn
165 Eva Schepers 1999 12.0 2.05.2 3.95 1.30 6.96 15.03 2261 ptn
164 Rochan Comello 1999 12.0 1.59.7 3.96 1.30 5.85 15.12 2258 ptn
168 Inger Vleerbos 1999 11.7 2.06.0 3.66 1.20 6.67 12.75 2093 ptn
166 Sanne van Solinge 1999 12.6 2.10.2 3.45 1.15 5.70 16.87 1889 ptn
169 Naseya Weinchard 1999 dns dns dns dns dns dns 0 ptn
3000m 0 deelnemer(s)        
Stnr Naam geb 100m 800m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Discuswerpen Speerwerpen ptn
181 Nick Heide (s) 1996 12.4 2.18.6 5.39 1.85 10.74 dns 36.58 3068 ptn
177 Johnny van Schooneveld (s) 1997 12.1 2.11.5 5.48 1.65 10.51 dns 38.00 3063 ptn
179 Gijs Arnold (d) 1996 11.8 2.20.2 5.50 1.60 11.78 24.63 dns 2935 ptn
182 Mees Ritmeijer (d) 1996 12.7 2.16.2 5.19 1.50 11.36 34.28 dns 2840 ptn
180 Roy van Bruggen (d) 1996 12.1 2.19.6 5.24 1.60 9.38 28.82 dns 2752 ptn
176 Giel Ritmeijer (s) 1997 12.3 2.19.9 5.39 1.70 9.65 dns 24.44 2641 ptn
175 Wouter Grolman (d) 1997 12.9 2.25.9 4.80 1.35 7.56 20.29 dns 1810 ptn
174 Levi Engels (s) 1997 13.4 2.17.9 4.56 1.50 7.00 dns 21.50 1809 ptn
178 Guido Vaessen (d) 1997 12.9 2.19.1 4.23 1.40 7.41 18.76 dns 1743 ptn
183 Sylvester Tanoh (s) 1996 11.7 dns dq 1.60 dns dns dns 1085 ptn
3000m 0 deelnemer(s)        
Stnr Naam geb 100m 800m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Discuswerpen Speerwerpen ptn
186 Tara Yoro (d) 1997 12.9 2.38.4 5.27 1.55 7.04 14.80 dns 3305 ptn
187 Luka Jansen (d) 1996 14.3 2.59.7 3.65 1.35 11.84 23.70 dns 2818 ptn
184 Aike Jansen (s) 1997 14.8 2.58.2 4.08 1.25 7.26 dns 17.55 2360 ptn
185 Pien Spekreijse (d) 1997 15.1 3.09.3 3.60 1.25 7.64 17.41 dns 2044 ptn
3000m 0 deelnemer(s)        
Stnr Naam geb 100m 800m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Discuswerpen Speerwerpen ptn
191 Alain van Tholl (s) 1994 11.4 2.22.2 6.12 1.85 10.44   47.01 3522 ptn
190 Rutger Bien (s) 1994 11.4 2.21.8 6.24 1.75 10.02   46.84 3430 ptn
189 Joshua Record (s) 1995 12.2 2.17.5 5.82 1.80 9.05   34.98 3023 ptn
188 Fabian Angevaare (s) 1995 12.0 2.26.3 5.72 1.60 10.96   37.88 2929 ptn
3000m 0 deelnemer(s)        
Stnr Naam geb 100m 800m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Discuswerpen Speerwerpen ptn
192 Mathilde Bakker (s) 1995 13.3 2.54.8 4.73 1.60 6.43   18.51 3150 ptn
193 Margaux Jonkers (s) 1995 16.3 3.14.9 3.66 dq 5.50   12.60 1248 ptn
3000m 1 deelnemer(s)        
  10 Hoogstraten, Sjaak 11-07-1993 AV 1923 9.11.5 min ptn      
Stnr Naam geb 100m 800m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Discuswerpen Speerwerpen ptn
14 Theo Danes (d) 1983 12.1 2.23.9 6.21 1.85 13.13 38.85 dns 3629 ptn
13 Dennis Weijens (s) 1985 11.1 2.25.3 6.47 1.80 8.91 dns 43.22 3416 ptn
11 Joran Angevaare (s) 1992 12.0 2.21.5 5.20 1.55 11.10 dns 37.69 2824 ptn
15 Sander Stok (d) 1982 13.2 2.51.4 4.58 1.55 10.42 41.02 dns 2350 ptn
12 Bram Teunisse (s) 1988 11.4 dns dns dns dns dns dns 657 ptn
3000m 0 deelnemer(s)        
Stnr Naam geb 100m 800m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Discuswerpen Speerwerpen ptn
16 Anna Goede (d) 1991 13.8 3.05.8 4.46 1.40 9.62 34.62 dns 3213 ptn
17 Rosa de Jong (s) 1991 13.4 2.47.2 4.33 1.30 7.98 dns 17.15 2841 ptn
18 Jenny Baar (s) 1989 14.0 2.59.0 4.25 1.35 6.94 dns 27.48 2830 ptn
19 Jacquemijne van der Weiden (s) 1988 15.1 3.39.9 3.98 1.30 7.02 dns 21.50 2167 ptn
3000m 5 deelnemer(s)        
  109 Mommersteeg, Herman 28-11-1963 AV 1923 11.51.3 min ptn      
  110 Hatenboer, Michiel 21-04-1956 AV 1923 13.39.0 min ptn      
  108 Vreeman, Erwin 16-07-1964 AV 1923 14.06.9 min ptn      
  106 Vries, Merijn de 28-02-1969 AV 1923 dns min ptn      
  107 Gimbergh, Erik 16-11-1966 AV 1923 dns min ptn      
Stnr Naam geb 100m 800m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Discuswerpen Speerwerpen ptn
3000m 2 deelnemer(s)        
  111 Admiraal, Monique 14-09-1971 AV 1923 16.14.9 min ptn      
  112 Land, Colinda 17-02-1967 AV 1923 16.52.1 min ptn      
Stnr Naam geb 100m 800m Verspringen Hoogspringen Kogelstoten Discuswerpen Speerwerpen ptn
113 Annemieke Bolte (s) 1960 16.5 dns 3.79 dns 9.55   dns 1072 ptn